PAVA Prisliste for   RENAULT


OBS – Alle priser er incl. moms.
Klik her for at se yderligere information

RENAULT

Komplet
2 lags
Komplet
PLUS +
Vedlige-
holdelses
Link til
afmontering
RENAULT 5430051004050
RENAULT Clio - 1998 til 2005430051004050
RENAULT Clio 3 - 2005 til 2011430051004050
RENAULT Clio Stc. til model 2011430051004050
RENAULT Clio fra model 2012445052504200
RENAULT Clio fra model 2017445052504200AM info
RENAULT Clio Stc. fra model 2012445052504200
RENAULT Clio Stc. Fra model 2017445052504200AM info
RENAULT Twingo til model 2007430051004050
RENAULT Twingo II - 2007 til 2012430051004050
RENAULT Twingo III fra model 2013430051004050
RENAULT 12445052504200
RENAULT 19445052504200
RENAULT Modus445052504200
RENAULT Capture500058004750
RENAULT Capture 2017500058004750AM info
RENAULT Megane 1445052504200
RENAULT Megane 2470055004450
RENAULT Megane 3470055004450
RENAULT Megane 4470055004450
RENAULT Megane Scenic 1470055004450
RENAULT Megane Scenic 2 - 2003 til 2006500058004750
RENAULT Megane Scenic 2 fra model 2006500058004750
RENAULT Laguna470055004450
RENAULT Laguna 2 fra model 2001470055004450
RENAULT Laguna 3500058004750
RENAULT Kangoo470055004450
RENAULT Kangoo - 2003 til 2007470055004450
RENAULT Kangoo fra model 2007470055004450
RENAULT Koleos580066005550
RENAULT Traffic580066005550
RENAULT Espace580066005550
RENAULT Master – Kort625070506000
RENAULT Master - Lang680076006550
RENAULT Kadjar500058004750