PAVA Prisliste for   RENAULT


OBS – Alle priser er incl. moms.
Klik her for at se yderligere information

RENAULT

Komplet
2 lags
Komplet
PLUS +
Vedlige-
holdelses
Link til
afmontering
RENAULT 5415049503900
RENAULT Clio - 1998 til 2005415049503900
RENAULT Clio 3 - 2005 til 2011415049503900
RENAULT Clio Stc. til model 2011415049503900
RENAULT Clio fra model 2012430051004050
RENAULT Clio fra model 2017430051004050AM info
RENAULT Clio Stc. fra model 2012430051004050
RENAULT Clio Stc. Fra model 2017430051004050AM info
RENAULT Twingo til model 2007415049503900
RENAULT Twingo II - 2007 til 2012415049503900
RENAULT Twingo III fra model 2013415049503900
RENAULT 12430051004050
RENAULT 19430051004050
RENAULT Modus430051004050
RENAULT Capture485056504600
RENAULT Capture 2017485056504600AM info
RENAULT Megane 1430051004050
RENAULT Megane 2455053504300
RENAULT Megane 3455053504300
RENAULT Megane 4455053504300
RENAULT Megane Scenic 1455053504300
RENAULT Megane Scenic 2 - 2003 til 2006485056504600
RENAULT Megane Scenic 2 fra model 2006485056504600
RENAULT Laguna455053504300
RENAULT Laguna 2 fra model 2001455053504300
RENAULT Laguna 3485056504600
RENAULT Kangoo455053504300
RENAULT Kangoo - 2003 til 2007455053504300
RENAULT Kangoo fra model 2007455053504300
RENAULT Koleos565064505400
RENAULT Traffic565064505400
RENAULT Espace565064505400
RENAULT Master – Kort610069005850
RENAULT Master - Lang665074506400